3 YR & OVER HALTER:
1ST ZAC ROBERTSON AND GIZMO AINT YELLA
3RD BARRY THOMAS AND MY ONE IMAGE
7TH BEVERLY BAKER AND OBVIOUSLY A DIVA
1ST ZAC ROBERTSON AND GIZMO AINT YELLA
3RD BARRY THOMAS AND MY ONE IMAGE
7TH BEVERLY BAKER AND OBVIOUSLY A DIVA
YOUTH HALTER:
1ST TANNER MOORE AND MY ONE IMAGE
1ST TANNER MOORE AND MY ONE IMAGE
GELDINGS HALTER:
1ST BARRY THOMAS AND MY ONE IMAGE
2ND ZAC ROBERTSON AND GIZMO AINT YELLA
GRAND CHAMPION HALTER:
1ST BARRY THOMAS AND MY ONE IMAGE
2ND ZAC ROBERTSON AND GIZMO AINT YELLA
GRAND CHAMPION HALTER:
3RD BARRY THOMAS AND MY ONE IMAGE
MARES AND FILLIES HALTER:
8TH TAMMY THOMAS AND KIDDY BIRD10TH JUSTIN DENNEY AND J FOUR SKIPS FEATHER
SHOWMANSHIP:
3RD BROOKE DURDEN AND MR GOOD OAK
5TH FRANK HAWKINS AND A DOUBLE DOSE OF ZIPPO
9TH KELSEY DAVIS AND ZIPPOS GOIN SLOW
LEADLINE:
6TH KRISTIN THOMAS AND DUSTY
GAITED HALTER:
7TH NICOLE NOLEN AND IGNITION
9TH CINDY TILL AND CINDYS BLACK DIAMOND
PONY HALTER 49 & UNDER:
2ND NATHAN RUHA AND WESTWIND FANCY FACE
OPEN WALK TROT:
1ST BILLY DUKE AND ZIPPOS FRIDAY STAR
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE:
1ST TANNER MOORE AND CLYDE
2ND MATTHEW BALDWIN AND RL A SUDDEN ROSE
5TH BROOKE DURDEN AND MR GOOD OAK
8TH KATIE NEWLIN AND CERTAINLY A JEWELL
2ND MATTHEW BALDWIN AND RL A SUDDEN ROSE
5TH BROOKE DURDEN AND MR GOOD OAK
8TH KATIE NEWLIN AND CERTAINLY A JEWELL
PONY WALK TROT:
2ND LINDSEY CAMPODONICO AND RENO SUNDAE DELIGHT
3RD MADISON HUMBER AND DOTTIE
9TH MAGGIE RAE SMITH AND CINNAMON TWIST
LADIES WESTERN PLEASURE:
5TH MARIANN COLLINS AND AMIGOS PARRTE BLINDATE
10TH EMILY BENZ AND CANDY COATED ZIPPO
10TH EMILY BENZ AND CANDY COATED ZIPPO
WALK TROT 12 & UNDER:
1ST LANDON MOORE AND CLYDE
2ND MADISON HUMBER AND CANDY COATED ZIPPO
9TH MATTHEW LIPSCOMB AND ULTIMATE MAX
2ND MADISON HUMBER AND CANDY COATED ZIPPO
9TH MATTHEW LIPSCOMB AND ULTIMATE MAX
WALK TROT 13-17:
2ND KATIE NEWLIN AND CERTAINLY A JEWELL
7TH CHRISTINA DUKE AND LL ZIP TOP LEAGUER
8TH MATTHEW BALDWIN AND RL A SUDDEN ROSE
9TH TANNER MOORE AND ZIPS RADICAL LAD
7TH CHRISTINA DUKE AND LL ZIP TOP LEAGUER
8TH MATTHEW BALDWIN AND RL A SUDDEN ROSE
9TH TANNER MOORE AND ZIPS RADICAL LAD
JR. RACKING:
9TH KATIE KROUT AND TO THE NINES
JR. HORSE WESTERN PLEASURE:
1ST MICHAEL CROWE AND CERTAINLY A JEWELL
2ND BROOKE DURDEN AND MR GOOD OAK
8TH BILLY DUKE AND ZIPPOS FRIDAY STAR
9TH RONNIE DRINKARD AND CHEX MY SCOTCH
2ND BROOKE DURDEN AND MR GOOD OAK
8TH BILLY DUKE AND ZIPPOS FRIDAY STAR
9TH RONNIE DRINKARD AND CHEX MY SCOTCH
COLOR HORSE WESTERN PLEASURE:
1ST MATTHEW BALDWIN AND RL A SUDDEN ROSE
3RD BROOKE DURDEN AND MR GOOD OAK
6TH NEAL DRINKARD AND MOJAVES LUNAR ECLIPSE
7TH RONNIE DRINKARD AND CHEX MY SCOTCH
9TH KELSEY DAVIS AND ZIPPOS GOING SLOW
1ST MATTHEW BALDWIN AND RL A SUDDEN ROSE
3RD BROOKE DURDEN AND MR GOOD OAK
6TH NEAL DRINKARD AND MOJAVES LUNAR ECLIPSE
7TH RONNIE DRINKARD AND CHEX MY SCOTCH
9TH KELSEY DAVIS AND ZIPPOS GOING SLOW
TRAIL PLEASURE RACKING:
6TH CARLIE GILLESPIE AND SAINT VALENTINE
MENS WESTERN PLEASURE:
1ST BLAKE MOORE AND CLYDE
3RD RICK COLLINS AND AMIGOS PARRTE BLINDATE
9TH BILLY DUKE AND ZIPPOS FRIDAY STAR
3RD RICK COLLINS AND AMIGOS PARRTE BLINDATE
9TH BILLY DUKE AND ZIPPOS FRIDAY STAR
ENGLISH WALK TROT:
1ST EMILY BENZ AND BLAZING HOT ZIP
5TH KELSEY DAVIS AND ZIPPOS GOIN SLOW
6TH KATELEN ALLEN AND LEAGUE ME ON
8TH MARGARET CANARY AND MS BEHAVIN LARK
9TH BRITTANY HUMBER AND BESTILL MY ART
10TH HARMONIE HILL AND IMA COOL AND RECKLESS
1ST EMILY BENZ AND BLAZING HOT ZIP
5TH KELSEY DAVIS AND ZIPPOS GOIN SLOW
6TH KATELEN ALLEN AND LEAGUE ME ON
8TH MARGARET CANARY AND MS BEHAVIN LARK
9TH BRITTANY HUMBER AND BESTILL MY ART
10TH HARMONIE HILL AND IMA COOL AND RECKLESS
HUNTSEAT:
2ND EMILY BENZ AND BLAZING HOT ZIP
3RD KATELEN ALLEN AND LEAGUE ME ON
6TH HARMONIE HILL AND IMA COOL AND RECKLESS
7TH BRITTANY HUMBER AND BESTILL MY ART
8TH KELSEY DAVIS AND ZIPPOS GOIN SLOW
10TH PEYTON HUMBER AND ZIPS STAR LEAGUER
3RD KATELEN ALLEN AND LEAGUE ME ON
6TH HARMONIE HILL AND IMA COOL AND RECKLESS
7TH BRITTANY HUMBER AND BESTILL MY ART
8TH KELSEY DAVIS AND ZIPPOS GOIN SLOW
10TH PEYTON HUMBER AND ZIPS STAR LEAGUER
JR. ENGLISH:
2ND KELSEY DAVIS AND ZIPPOS GOIN SLOW
3RD BRITTANY HUMBER AND BESTILL MY ART
4TH HARMONIE HILL AND IMA COOL AND RECKLESS
5TH MADISON HUMBER CANDY COATED ZIPPO
7TH MARGARET CANARY AND MS BEHAVIN LARK
3RD BRITTANY HUMBER AND BESTILL MY ART
4TH HARMONIE HILL AND IMA COOL AND RECKLESS
5TH MADISON HUMBER CANDY COATED ZIPPO
7TH MARGARET CANARY AND MS BEHAVIN LARK
SR. ENGLISH:
1ST EMILY BENZ AND BLAZING HOT ZIP
6TH NIKKI NICHOLS AND DRAGONS ARE SELDOM
8TH KATELEN ALLEN AND LEAGUE ME ON
6TH NIKKI NICHOLS AND DRAGONS ARE SELDOM
8TH KATELEN ALLEN AND LEAGUE ME ON
2YR OLD:
2ND BLAKE MOORE AND LIL DEBBIE
6TH RICK COLLINS AND ZIPS PERFECT COOKIE
PONY PLEASURE:
1ST MADISON HUMBER AND DOTTIE
4TH MAGGIE RAE SMITH AND CINNAMON TWIST
5TH LINDSEY CAMPODONICO AND RENO SUNDAE DELIGHT
8TH SARAH RUTH LIPSCOMB AND SPIRITED PATCHES
4TH MAGGIE RAE SMITH AND CINNAMON TWIST
5TH LINDSEY CAMPODONICO AND RENO SUNDAE DELIGHT
8TH SARAH RUTH LIPSCOMB AND SPIRITED PATCHES
MENS RACKING:
6TH DENNY CREEL AND ARMED IN SOUTHERN SOCIETY
10TH BILL NOLEN AND TO THE NINES
10TH BILL NOLEN AND TO THE NINES
SR. HORSE WESTERN PLEASURE:
7TH BLAKE MOORE AND MIKEY LEAGUER
PONY ARENA RACE:
9TH BONNIE BLUE CHASTEEN
PONY ARENA RACE:
9TH BONNIE BLUE CHASTEEN
ARENA RACE 12 & UNDER:
3RD EVANS HESS AND I AINT NO SPECTATOR
6TH KATHRYN KNERR AND QUICK AS A WINK
8TH KATHERINE WILLIAMSON AND CLOUDY
10TH SILVIA KINNEBREW AND STORMY STAR
6TH KATHRYN KNERR AND QUICK AS A WINK
8TH KATHERINE WILLIAMSON AND CLOUDY
10TH SILVIA KINNEBREW AND STORMY STAR
ARENA RACE 13-17:
3RD KAITLYN MCCOMBS AND SHADOW
5TH LEROY MILLER AND SADIE
8TH RACHEL ANDERSON AND JOKER
10TH MEGAN WOOD AND ZEROS SADIE SEE
5TH LEROY MILLER AND SADIE
8TH RACHEL ANDERSON AND JOKER
10TH MEGAN WOOD AND ZEROS SADIE SEE
OPEN ARENA RACE:
7TH KAITLYN MCCOMBS AND SHADOW
BARRELS 13-17:
2ND ASHTON FRAY AND DIXIES LUCKY SEVEN
5TH JESSICA MCKINNON AND BUTTERCUP
5TH JESSICA MCKINNON AND BUTTERCUP
BARRELS 12 & UNDER:
1ST KATHRYN KNERR AND QUICK AS A WINK
3RD ABBIE PERKINS AND LADYHAWK
5TH KELLY MILES AND MAGIC
3RD ABBIE PERKINS AND LADYHAWK
5TH KELLY MILES AND MAGIC
PONY BARRELS 49 TO 54:
5TH GABRIELLA ANDERSON AND SUMMER STORM
PONY BARRELS 49 AND UNDER:
8TH BONNIE BLUE CHASTEEN AND GRACIE
PONY POLES:
7TH BONNIE BLUE CHASTEEN AND GRACIE
8TH WILLIAM MILES AND BUCKY
9TH GEORGIA PERKINS AND LADY BUG
10TH MAGGIE HODGES AND DIXIE
8TH WILLIAM MILES AND BUCKY
9TH GEORGIA PERKINS AND LADY BUG
10TH MAGGIE HODGES AND DIXIE
JR POLES 12 & UNDER:
6TH KATHRYN KNERR AND QUICK AS A WINK
7TH KELLY MILES AND MAGIC
8TH SILVIA KINNEBREW AND STORMY STAR
7TH KELLY MILES AND MAGIC
8TH SILVIA KINNEBREW AND STORMY STAR
POLES 13-17:
2ND RACHEL ANDERSON AND JOKER
4TH LEROY MILLER AND SADIE
8TH MEGAN WOOD AND ZEROS SADIE SEE
4TH LEROY MILLER AND SADIE
8TH MEGAN WOOD AND ZEROS SADIE SEE
OPEN POLES:
6TH ABBIE PERKINS AND LADYHAWK
8TH ASHTON FRAY AND DIXIES LUCKY SEVEN
6TH ABBIE PERKINS AND LADYHAWK
8TH ASHTON FRAY AND DIXIES LUCKY SEVEN
STAKE RACE 12 & UNDER:
1ST ABBIE PERKINS AND LADYHAWK
2ND KATHRYN KNERR AND QUICK AS A WINK
4TH MADISON RAYBURN AND LADY
5TH KATHERINE WILLIAMSON AND CLOUDY
6TH SILVIA KINNEBREW AND STORMY STAR
7TH KRYSSA MILLER AND SMOKEY
8TH KELLY MILES AND MAGIC
2ND KATHRYN KNERR AND QUICK AS A WINK
4TH MADISON RAYBURN AND LADY
5TH KATHERINE WILLIAMSON AND CLOUDY
6TH SILVIA KINNEBREW AND STORMY STAR
7TH KRYSSA MILLER AND SMOKEY
8TH KELLY MILES AND MAGIC
STAKE RACE 13-17:
4TH LEROY MILLER AND SADIE
6TH ASHTON FRAY AND DIXIES LUCKY SEVEN
7TH ASHTON FRAY AND DAN
9TH KAITLYN MCCOMBS AND SHADOW
6TH ASHTON FRAY AND DIXIES LUCKY SEVEN
7TH ASHTON FRAY AND DAN
9TH KAITLYN MCCOMBS AND SHADOW
8TH TONY MILLER AND CHEYENNE