Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

3 YR & OVER HALTER:

1ST    ZAC ROBERTSON AND GIZMO AINT YELLA
3RD  BARRY THOMAS AND MY ONE IMAGE
7TH  BEVERLY BAKER AND OBVIOUSLY A DIVA


 
YOUTH HALTER:

1ST   TANNER MOORE AND MY ONE IMAGE



GELDINGS HALTER:

1ST   BARRY THOMAS AND MY ONE IMAGE
2ND  ZAC ROBERTSON AND GIZMO AINT YELLA



GRAND CHAMPION HALTER
:

3RD  BARRY THOMAS AND MY ONE IMAGE
 
 

MARES AND FILLIES HALTER:

8TH   TAMMY THOMAS AND KIDDY BIRD
10TH  JUSTIN DENNEY AND J FOUR SKIPS FEATHER
 

 

SHOWMANSHIP:


3RD  BROOKE DURDEN AND MR GOOD OAK
5TH  FRANK HAWKINS AND A DOUBLE DOSE OF ZIPPO
9TH  KELSEY DAVIS AND ZIPPOS GOIN SLOW

 


LEADLINE:

6TH  KRISTIN THOMAS AND DUSTY


 

GAITED HALTER:


7TH  NICOLE NOLEN AND IGNITION
9TH  CINDY TILL AND CINDYS BLACK DIAMOND


 

PONY HALTER 49 & UNDER:


2ND NATHAN RUHA AND WESTWIND FANCY FACE
 


OPEN WALK TROT:

1ST   BILLY DUKE AND ZIPPOS FRIDAY STAR


 
YOUTH WESTERN PLEASURE:

1ST   TANNER MOORE AND CLYDE
2ND  MATTHEW BALDWIN AND RL A SUDDEN ROSE
5TH  BROOKE DURDEN AND MR GOOD OAK
8TH  KATIE NEWLIN AND CERTAINLY A JEWELL


 
PONY WALK TROT:

2ND  LINDSEY CAMPODONICO AND RENO SUNDAE DELIGHT
3RD  MADISON HUMBER AND DOTTIE
9TH  MAGGIE RAE SMITH AND CINNAMON TWIST


 
LADIES WESTERN PLEASURE:

5TH   MARIANN COLLINS AND AMIGOS PARRTE BLINDATE
10TH  EMILY BENZ AND CANDY COATED ZIPPO


 
WALK TROT 12 & UNDER:

1ST   LANDON MOORE AND CLYDE
2ND  MADISON HUMBER AND CANDY COATED ZIPPO
9TH  MATTHEW LIPSCOMB AND ULTIMATE MAX


 
WALK TROT 13-17:

2ND  KATIE NEWLIN AND CERTAINLY A JEWELL
7TH  CHRISTINA DUKE AND LL ZIP TOP LEAGUER
8TH  MATTHEW BALDWIN AND RL A SUDDEN ROSE
9TH  TANNER MOORE AND ZIPS RADICAL LAD


 
JR. RACKING:

9TH  KATIE KROUT AND TO THE NINES


 
JR. HORSE WESTERN PLEASURE:

1ST   MICHAEL CROWE AND CERTAINLY A JEWELL
2ND  BROOKE DURDEN AND MR GOOD OAK
8TH  BILLY DUKE AND ZIPPOS FRIDAY STAR
9TH  RONNIE DRINKARD AND CHEX MY SCOTCH


 
COLOR HORSE WESTERN PLEASURE:

1ST   MATTHEW BALDWIN AND RL A SUDDEN ROSE
3RD  BROOKE DURDEN AND MR GOOD OAK
6TH  NEAL DRINKARD AND MOJAVES LUNAR ECLIPSE
7TH  RONNIE DRINKARD AND CHEX MY SCOTCH
9TH  KELSEY DAVIS AND ZIPPOS GOING SLOW

 

TRAIL PLEASURE RACKING:

6TH  CARLIE GILLESPIE AND SAINT VALENTINE


 
MENS WESTERN PLEASURE:

1ST   BLAKE MOORE AND CLYDE
3RD  RICK COLLINS AND AMIGOS PARRTE BLINDATE
9TH  BILLY DUKE AND ZIPPOS FRIDAY STAR



ENGLISH WALK TROT:

1ST    EMILY BENZ AND BLAZING HOT ZIP
5TH   KELSEY DAVIS AND ZIPPOS GOIN SLOW
6TH   KATELEN ALLEN AND LEAGUE ME ON
8TH   MARGARET CANARY AND MS BEHAVIN LARK
9TH   BRITTANY HUMBER AND BESTILL MY ART
10TH  HARMONIE HILL AND IMA COOL AND RECKLESS
 


HUNTSEAT:

2ND   EMILY BENZ AND BLAZING HOT ZIP
3RD   KATELEN ALLEN AND LEAGUE ME ON
6TH   HARMONIE HILL AND IMA COOL AND RECKLESS
7TH   BRITTANY HUMBER AND BESTILL MY ART
8TH   KELSEY DAVIS AND ZIPPOS GOIN SLOW
10TH  PEYTON HUMBER AND ZIPS STAR LEAGUER


 
JR. ENGLISH:

2ND   KELSEY DAVIS AND ZIPPOS GOIN SLOW
3RD   BRITTANY HUMBER AND BESTILL MY ART
4TH   HARMONIE HILL AND IMA COOL AND RECKLESS
5TH   MADISON HUMBER CANDY COATED ZIPPO
7TH   MARGARET CANARY AND MS BEHAVIN LARK


 
SR. ENGLISH:

1ST   EMILY BENZ AND BLAZING HOT ZIP
6TH  NIKKI NICHOLS AND DRAGONS ARE SELDOM
8TH  KATELEN ALLEN AND LEAGUE ME ON


 
2YR OLD:

1ST   DAVID THOMAS AND MALIBU UNZIPPED
2ND  BLAKE MOORE AND LIL DEBBIE
6TH   RICK COLLINS AND ZIPS PERFECT COOKIE
 
 

PONY PLEASURE:

1ST   MADISON HUMBER AND DOTTIE
4TH  MAGGIE RAE SMITH AND CINNAMON TWIST
5TH  LINDSEY CAMPODONICO AND RENO SUNDAE DELIGHT
8TH  SARAH RUTH LIPSCOMB AND SPIRITED PATCHES

 

MENS RACKING:

6TH   DENNY CREEL AND ARMED IN SOUTHERN SOCIETY
10TH  BILL NOLEN AND TO THE NINES


 
SR. HORSE WESTERN PLEASURE:

7TH  BLAKE MOORE AND MIKEY LEAGUER
 

PONY ARENA RACE:

9TH   BONNIE BLUE CHASTEEN


 
ARENA RACE 12 & UNDER:

3RD  EVANS HESS AND I AINT NO SPECTATOR
6TH   KATHRYN KNERR AND QUICK AS A WINK
8TH   KATHERINE WILLIAMSON AND CLOUDY
10TH  SILVIA KINNEBREW AND STORMY STAR


 
ARENA RACE 13-17:

3RD   KAITLYN MCCOMBS AND SHADOW
5TH    LEROY MILLER AND SADIE
8TH    RACHEL ANDERSON AND JOKER
10TH  MEGAN WOOD AND ZEROS SADIE SEE


OPEN ARENA RACE:

7TH   KAITLYN MCCOMBS AND SHADOW


 
BARRELS 13-17:

2ND   ASHTON FRAY AND DIXIES LUCKY SEVEN
5TH   JESSICA MCKINNON AND BUTTERCUP
 


BARRELS 12 & UNDER:

1ST    KATHRYN KNERR AND QUICK AS A WINK
3RD   ABBIE PERKINS AND LADYHAWK
5TH   KELLY MILES AND MAGIC


 
PONY BARRELS 49 TO 54:

5TH   GABRIELLA ANDERSON AND SUMMER STORM


 
PONY BARRELS 49 AND UNDER:

8TH   BONNIE BLUE CHASTEEN AND GRACIE


 
PONY POLES:

7TH   BONNIE BLUE CHASTEEN AND GRACIE
8TH   WILLIAM MILES AND BUCKY
9TH   GEORGIA PERKINS AND LADY BUG
10TH  MAGGIE HODGES AND DIXIE


 
JR POLES 12 & UNDER:

6TH   KATHRYN KNERR AND QUICK AS A WINK
7TH   KELLY MILES AND MAGIC
8TH   SILVIA KINNEBREW AND STORMY STAR


 
POLES 13-17:

2ND   RACHEL ANDERSON AND JOKER
4TH   LEROY MILLER AND SADIE
8TH   MEGAN WOOD AND ZEROS SADIE SEE



OPEN POLES:

6TH   ABBIE PERKINS AND LADYHAWK
8TH   ASHTON FRAY AND DIXIES LUCKY SEVEN



STAKE RACE 12 & UNDER:

1ST    ABBIE PERKINS AND LADYHAWK
2ND   KATHRYN KNERR AND QUICK AS A WINK
4TH   MADISON RAYBURN AND LADY
5TH   KATHERINE WILLIAMSON AND CLOUDY
6TH   SILVIA KINNEBREW AND STORMY STAR
7TH   KRYSSA MILLER AND SMOKEY
8TH   KELLY MILES AND MAGIC


 
STAKE RACE 13-17:

4TH   LEROY MILLER AND SADIE
6TH   ASHTON FRAY AND DIXIES LUCKY SEVEN
7TH   ASHTON FRAY AND DAN
9TH   KAITLYN MCCOMBS AND SHADOW


ADULT STAKE RACE:

8TH   TONY MILLER AND CHEYENNE