Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

ADULT HALTER DIVISION:

1. JEFF KUBISZ AND ALL EYES ON ME FELLA 157PTS
2. RANDY WALLIS AND KIMS SKYDANCER 141PTS
3. BARRY THOMAS AND MY ONE IMAGE 119PTS
4. MAGGIE KUBISZ AND HEZ ALL FELLA 93PTS
5. KATIE ELLISON AND IMA COOSA LAD 79PTS



YOUTH HALTER DIVISION:

1. MATTHEW LIPSCOMB AND ULTIMATE MAX 78PTS
2. MCKENZIE RIORDAN AND AMIGOS PARTEE PLAUDIT 77PTS
3. BROOKE DURDEN AND ALL EYES ON ME FELLA 75PTS
4. TANNER MOORE AND MY ONE IMAGE 46PTS
5. JESSICA MARTIN AND WGNR NUTIN LIKE A CLUE 16PTS



PONY PLEASURE DIVISION:

1. MADISON HUMBER AND DOTTIE 416PTS
2. SARAH RUTH LIPSCOMB AND SPIRITED PATCHES 274PTS
3. LINDSEY CAMPODONICO AND RENO SUNDAE DELIGHT 250PTS
4. MAGGIE RAE SMITH AND CINNAMON TWIST 194PTS
5. KRISTIN THOMAS AND DUSTY 52PTS



YOUTH WESTERN DIVISION:

1. PEYTON HUMBER AND ZIPS STAR LEAGUER 222PTS
2. BROOKE DURDEN AND MR GOOD OAK 194PTS
3. KELSEY DAVIS AND ZIPPOS GOIN SLOW 153PTS
4. FRANK HAWKINS AND A DOUBLE DOSE OF ZIPPO 132PTS
5. MATTHEW LIPSCOMB AND ULTIMATE MAX 81PTS



ADULT WESTERN DIVISION:

1. BARBARA ZARY AND IZZY DIZZY 93PTS
2. BILLY DUKE AND ZIPPOS FRIDAY STAR 88PTS
3. DEANNA WILSON AND ONE ASSET SHY 79PTS
4. RICK COLLINS AND AMIGOS PARTE BLINDATE 78PTS
5. JOHN LIPSCOMB AND FRITZ JOKER BAR 66PTS



YOUTH ENGLISH DIVISION:

1. HARMONIE HILL AND IMA COOL AND RECKLESS 204PTS
2. PEYTON HUMBER AND ZIPS STAR LEAGUER 192PTS
3. BRITTANY HUMBER AND BESTILL MY ART 180PTS
4. KELSEY DAVIS AND ZIPPOS GOING SLOW 126PTS
5. BONNIE BLUE CHASTEEN AND CANDY 91PTS



ADULT ENGLISH DIVISION:

1. EMILY BENZ AND BLAZING HOT ZIP 133PTS
2. NIKKI NICHOLS AND DRAGONS ARE SELDOM 128PTS
3. KATELEN ALLEN AND LEAGUE ME ON 57PTS
4. TRACY DURDEN AND RD MAX 49PTS
5. BETSY SHEDD AND CHOCODELPHIA 43PTS



YOUTH GAITED DIVISION:

1. MEG PERKINS AND GENS FIREY WOLF 73PTS
2. KATIE KROUT AND BEAMS MAJOR GENERAL 19PTS
3. KATIE KROUT AND TO THE NINES 14PTS



ADULT GAITED DIVISION:

1. BILL NOLEN AND IGNITION 77PTS
2. CARLIE GILLESPIE AND JUBILEES BABY DOLL 62PTS
3. DENNY CREEL AND ARMED IN SOUTHERN SOCIETY 51PTS
4. BILL NOLEN AND TO THE NINES 49PTS
5. COBY QUIGLEY AND BLACK LACE 48PTS



PONY TIMED EVENT DIVISION:

1. BONNIE BLUE CHASTEEN AND GRACIE 352PTS
2. MAGGIE HODGES AND DIXIE 187PTS
3. GEORGIA PERKINS AND LADYBUG 164PTS
4. WILLIAM MILES AND BUCKY 134PTS
5. GABRIELLA ANDERSON AND SUMMER STORM 84PTS



YOUTH TIMED EVENT DIVISION:

1. LEROY MILLER AND SADIE 261PTS
2. KATHRYN KNERR AND QUICK AS A WINK 243PTS
3. ABBY PERKINS AND LADYHAWK 233PTS
4. KRYSSA MILLER AND SMOKEY 173PTS
5. MEGAN WOOD AND ZEROS SADIE SEE 159PTS
5. ASHTON FRAY AND DAN 159PTS



ADULT TIMED EVENT DIVISION:

1. KEITH MARTIN AND CLUE 271PTS
2. BRENDA MOORE AND SIERRA 236PTS
3. LORI FORSHEE AND TURPIN 189PTS
4. TONY MILLER AND CHEYENNE 178PTS
5. MALISSA ANDERSON AND TIPPS LITTLE PRINCESS 98PTS



NOVICE DIVISION 12 & UNDER:

1. TESSA THOMPSON AND ROSIE 372PTS
2. SEAN MOLDE AND OSCAR 362PTS



NOVICE DIVISION 13-17:

NONE QUALIFIED