Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Enter content here

Enter content here

Enter content here

YOUTH HALTER DIVISION
 
1ST   KATIE ELLISON AND IMA COOSA LAD 127 PTS
2ND  BROOKE DURDEN AND DE CHAMPAGNES ON ICE 44 PTS
3RD  JOSEPH BROWN AND ALWAYS ENVIED 36 PTS
4TH  BAILEY CHASTEEN AND CLUS KID CANDY 29 PTS
5TH  MCKENZIE RIORDAN AND WESSON 21 PTS
ADULT HALTER DIVISION
 
1.  JEFF KUBISZ AND DE CHAMPAGNES ON ICE 135 PTS
2.  MAGGIE KUBISZ AND IMA CHOCOLATE DAISY 101 PTS
3.  BEVERLY BAKER AND OBVIOUSLY A DIVA 95 PTS
4.  ANNE KAY AND COOL MASQUERADE 67 PTS
5.  JAMES VINES AND BKRA MAGICAL KISS 50PTS
PONY PLEASURE DIVISION
 
1.  LINDSEY CAMPODONICO AND RENO 296 PTS
2.  MADISON HUMBER AND DOTTIE 292 PTS
3.  FRANK HAWKINS AND SHEZ HARD TO BEAT 222 PTS
4.  MAGGIE RAE SMITH AND CINNAMON TWIST 160 PTS
5.  KATIE KROUT AND TOO HOT TOO TROT 97 PTS
JR. ENGLISH DIVISION
 
1.  KELLIE BENZ AND BLAZING HOT ZIP 227 PTS
2.  BRITTANY HUMBER AND ZIPS STAR LEAGUER 167 PTS
3.  HARMONIE HILL AND IMA COOL AND RECKLESS 106 PTS
4.  KELSEY DAVIS AND ZIPPOS GOIN SLOW 102 PTS
5.  BROOKE DURDEN AND R.D. MAX 62 PTS 
 
SR. ENGLISH DIVISION
 
1.  MEGAN LAMONT AND ZIPPIN WITH CHOCOLET 232 PTS
2.  TRACY DURDEN AND R.D. MAX 155 PTS
3.  EMILY BENZ AND CANDY COATED ZIPPO 134 PTS
4.  NIKKI NICHOLS AND DRAGONS ARE SELDOM 99 PTS
5.  BETSY SHEDD AND CHOCODELPHIA 72PTS
YOUTH WESTERN DIVISION
 
1.  BROOKE DURDEN AND ZIPS GOLDEN CLOUD 179 PTS
2.  BRITTANY HUMBER AND ZIPS STAR LEAGUER 116PTS
3.  KELLIE BENZ AND BLAZING HOT ZIP 109 PTS
4.  KELSEY DAVIS AND ZIPPOS MY NAME 95 PTS
5.  HARMONIE HILL AND IMA COOL AND RECKLESS 81 PTS
ADULT WESTERN DIVISION
 
1.  EMILY BENZ AND CANDY COATED ZIPPO 194 PTS
2.  MEGAN LAMONT AND ZIPPIN WITH CHOCOLET 162 PTS
3.  RICK COLLINS AND PARS AMIGO BLIND DATE 159 PTS
4.  MARIANN COLLINS AND FLAMING BECKY JANE 141 PTS
5.  ANNETTE ELLISON AND TRY THIS DIXIE CHICK 78 PTS
YOUTH GAITED DIVISION
 
1.  KATIE KROUT AND BEAMS MAJOR GENERAL 37 PTS
2.  MEG PERKINS AND GEN'S FIREY WOLF 32 PTS
3.  MELANIE SCOGIN AND GENS SLOW DANCER 31 PTS
4.  MELANIE SCOGIN AND SHIMMY SHIMMY COCO PUFF 31PTS
5.  MICHAEL HARRON AND TERRY'S SIR BUBBA 30 PTS
ADULT GAITED DIVISION
 
1.  LARRY YATES AND SOUTHERN PRIDE 93 PTS
2.  CARLIE GILLESPIE AND JUBILEES BABY DOLL 78 PTS
3.  BILL NOLEN AND GEN'S SLOW DANCER 53 PTS
4.  CINDY TILL AND CINDY'S BLACK DIAMOND 37 PTS
5.  PATRICK FOUNTAIN AND TERRY'S SIR BUBBA 34 PTS
PONY TIMED DIVISION
 
1.  RACHEL MCCOMBS AND DIABLO 164 PTS
2.  ABBY DAVIDSON AND CHIEF 140 PTS
3.  ANNALEE HUMPHRIES AND RED LIGHTNING 119 PTS
4.  BONNIE BLUE CHASTEEN AND GRACIE 100 PTS
5.  GABRIELLA ANDERSON AND SUMMER STORM 52 PTS
YOUTH TIMED DIVISION
 
1.  ABBIE PERKINS AND LADYHAWK 306 PTS
2.  KATHRYN KNERR AND WINK 235 PTS
3.  ASHTON FRAY AND DIXIE 215 PTS
4.  LEROY MILLER AND SADIE 193 PTS
5.  RACHEL ANDERSON AND JOKER 172 PTS
ADULT TIMED DIVISION
 
1.  BRENDA MOORE AND LITTLE DOT TE 230 PTS
2.  KIM DAVIDSON AND SPLASH 167 PTS
3.  JENNY MOSS AND LUCKY 99 PTS
4.  LATRICIA WILLIAMS AND NINA 90 PTS
5.  LAURIANN LOVELESS AND LEGGS 85 PTS
NOVICE 12 & UNDER DIVISION
 
1. MADISON WEBBER AND CHECKERS 188 PTS
2. KATHERINE WILLIAMSON AND CLOUDY 168 PTS
3. EVANS HESS AND I AINT NO SPEC TATER 167 PTS
4. BAILEY REAL AND NUTTY BUDDY (FRANK) 155 PTS
5. GEORGIA PERKINS AND CHANCE 123 PTS
NOVICE 13-17 DIVISION
 
1. SCOTTY MIMS AND ANGEL 94 PTS
2. ANDY PHILLIPS AND GYPSY 71 PTS
3. JUSTIN WEBBER AND BOOMER 51 PTS